Skoda Price List France 2021

FRANCE

Skoda Price List France 2021

Model PRICE(EURO) PRICE(USD)
Skoda FABIA ACTIVE 16.730 19.574
Skoda FABIA AMBITION 18.450 21.587
Skoda FABIA STYLE 22.720 26.582
Skoda FABIA COMBI 17.010 19.902
Skoda SCALA 20.720 24.242
Skoda SCALA G-TEC 24.570 28.747
Skoda SCALA MONTE CARLO 30.430 35.603
Skoda OCTAVIA 23.450 27.437
Skoda OCTAVIA SPORTLINE 34.670 40.564
Skoda OCTAVIA IV 36.810 43.068
Skoda OCTAVIA RS 40.770 47.701
Skoda OCTAVIA G-TEC 30.620 35.825
Skoda OCTAVIA COMBI 24.550 28.724
Skoda OCTAVIA COMBI SPORTLINE 35.870 41.968
Skoda OCTAVIA COMBI IV 37.910 44.355
Skoda OCTAVIA COMBI SCOUT 35.800 41.886
Skoda SUPERB IV 43.270 50.626
Skoda SUPERB 36.540 42.752
Skoda SUPERB SPORTLINE 42.610 49.854
Skoda SUPERB LAURIN 49.320 57.704
Skoda SUPERB COMBI IV 44.460 52.018
Skoda SUPERB COMBI 37.710 44.121
Skoda SUPERB COMBI SCOUT 44.760 52.369
Skoda SUPERB COMI SPORTLINE 43.760 51.199
Skoda SUPERN COMBI LAURIN 50.430 59.003
Skoda KAMIQ 20.640 24.149
Skoda KAMIQ SCOUTLINE 25.870 30.268
Skoda KAMIQ G-TEC 24.530 28.700
Skoda KAMIQ MONTE CARLO 28.850 33.755
Skoda KAROQ 28.290 33.099
Skoda KAROQ  CLEVER 28.290 33.099
Skoda KAROQ SPORTLINE 38.530 45.080
Skoda ENYAQ IV 36.720 42.962
Skoda ENYAQ SPORTLINE IV 45.200 52.884
Skoda ENYAQ IV FOUNDERS EDITION 49.710 58.161
Skoda NOUVEAU KODIAQ 30.630 35.837
Skoda NOUVEAU KODIAQ SPORTLINE 41.710 48.801
Skoda NOUVEAU KODIAQ LAURIN 44.850 52.475
Skoda NOUVEAU KODIAQ RS 51.280 59.998

Skoda Price List France 2021.xlsx

 ModelPRICE(EURO)PRICE(USD)
SkodaFABIA ACTIVE16.7319.5741
SkodaFABIA AMBITION18.4521.5865
SkodaFABIA STYLE22.7226.5824
SkodaFABIA COMBI17.0119.9017
SkodaSCALA 20.7224.2424
SkodaSCALA G-TEC24.5728.7469
SkodaSCALA MONTE CARLO30.4335.6031
SkodaOCTAVIA23.4527.4365
SkodaOCTAVIA SPORTLINE34.6740.5639
SkodaOCTAVIA IV36.8143.0677
SkodaOCTAVIA RS40.7747.7009
SkodaOCTAVIA G-TEC30.6235.8254
SkodaOCTAVIA COMBI24.5528.7235
SkodaOCTAVIA COMBI SPORTLINE35.8741.9679
SkodaOCTAVIA COMBI IV37.9144.3547
SkodaOCTAVIA COMBI SCOUT35.841.886
SkodaSUPERB IV43.2750.6259
SkodaSUPERB 36.5442.7518
SkodaSUPERB SPORTLINE42.6149.8537
SkodaSUPERB LAURIN49.3257.7044
SkodaSUPERB COMBI IV44.4652.0182
SkodaSUPERB COMBI37.7144.1207
SkodaSUPERB COMBI SCOUT44.7652.3692
SkodaSUPERB COMI SPORTLINE43.7651.1992
SkodaSUPERN COMBI LAURIN50.4359.0031
SkodaKAMIQ20.6424.1488
SkodaKAMIQ SCOUTLINE25.8730.2679
SkodaKAMIQ G-TEC24.5328.7001
SkodaKAMIQ MONTE CARLO28.8533.7545
SkodaKAROQ28.2933.0993
SkodaKAROQ CLEVER28.2933.0993
SkodaKAROQ SPORTLINE38.5345.0801
SkodaENYAQ IV36.7242.9624
SkodaENYAQ SPORTLINE IV45.252.884
SkodaENYAQ IV FOUNDERS EDITION49.7158.1607
SkodaNOUVEAU KODIAQ30.6335.8371
SkodaNOUVEAU KODIAQ SPORTLINE41.7148.8007
SkodaNOUVEAU KODIAQ LAURIN44.8552.4745
SkodaNOUVEAU KODIAQ RS51.2859.9976
Skoda Price List France 2021.xlsx

VALUED AS OF 31.08.2021

The information contained herein has been arranged according to the information available to the public on the official website of the brand. Logo and images belong to the brand. We reserve the right to change the content information including model, feature and price information. Pricelistesi.com.tr cannot be held responsible for any damages that may arise through the information it shares. You can contact here for information, questions and errors. Data on e-pricelist.com site is provided by fiyatn.com

The World’s Price List is the world’s first and only price list platform where price lists from different sectors are shared.

We share price lists from different sectors by categorizing them. We offer consumer sales price, factory sales price, wholesale price, news, analysis and valuations and calculators for your use free of charge.

Here you can find all price lists in one place. So you don’t search for different price lists on different sites. Therefore, you can access the price lists of tens of thousands of products in the product and category you are looking for from a single point. You can also publish the current prices of your brand. Moreover, by sponsoring a price list, you can directly communicate with users and make sales.

We offer up-to-date content with our editorial team specialized in different sectors. In this way, we are the most comprehensive price list platform in the world. Our entire team has adopted the principle of transferring transparent, impartial and accurate data. Therefore, we help you make the right decision in your consumption preferences. Within the framework of its first 10-year plan, it will continue to be the World’s Price List in 2021, 2022, 2023, 2024, 2025, 2026, 2027, 2028, 2029, 2030.

Our expert editors constantly follow sectoral and economic developments. In this way, we constantly update our content so that you can get information in a transparent and impartial way. We’ll also answer all your questions in the comments. In addition, none of our sponsors can affect the transparent and impartial stance of our content. Our aim is to convey the most comprehensive data we can offer in an accurate, understandable and traceable way.

First of all, we aim to help you make the right decision for your savings and investments. Therefore, instead of the consumption-oriented approach, we take care of your savings and investment rights. For this reason, we offer models that you can consider the products you plan to buy as an investment at the same time. Again in this framework, we also include past and near future predictable prices. As a result, we add perspective to your investment and simplify your analysis with free tools.